Biography

Victoria Sweet Quick Facts

Alias: Kiki, Paulette, Victoria, Victoria Sweet, Angelina Stoli
Date of Birth: 5/4/1984
Home Town: Hollywood, CA, USA
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Victoria Sweet Biography.

Victoria Sweet first started in the adult industry in 2005 when she was 21 years old. Since beginning in the industry, Victoria has starred in a wide range of adult movies in various niches including: anal, lesbian, oral, threesomes and masturbation.

Victoria Sweet is of Italian and Mexican decent. Victoria has her nipples; navel; left nostril and tongue pierced and she also has a large tattoo on her back and left shoulder blade.

Throughout her adult industry career, Victoria Sweet has worked with many adult production studios including: Red Light District, Hustler, Red Light District and Lethal Hardcore. Victoria has also worked with many big name adult stars including: Cassie Courtland, Samantha Ryan, Brooklyn Night, Sophie Dee and Sativa Rose.

Jack

Yes, would love to hear from Ms. Sweet and would love to know how she is doing today. What a beauty she was!

Reply

Jazyb

I want to know more about Victoria sweet ?

Reply

BF

Is this site associated with Ms. Sweet at all? I'd really like to see if she's still active and can do shows.

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Victoria Sweet Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /

Abby Cross
24 photos /

Lauren Phillips
3 min /

Sienna West
4 min /

Carolina Sweets
10 min /

Jenna Ashley
16 photos /